Hall of Fame

        

HRG  Hall of Fame 2020

Platz

Name

Punkte

gef.Km

Saisons


1


Wolfgang Pluschke


2024


79254


23

2

Georg Neumann

1503

57467

27

3

Thomas Siewert

1312

50670

14

4

Bernd Grzeja

1323

49969

19

5

Karl Knote

1212

46358

19

6

Sönke Brohmann  

1210

46207

21

7

Bernhard Buscham

1122

42962

13

8

Ulrich Beeck

908

33676

13

9

Susanne Plambeck

883

33887

27

10

Christiane Brohmann            

870

35033

14

11

Andreas Volkmar

830

31878

19

12

Sven Paschukat

819

30882

14

13

Marek Schönherr

811

31434

8

14

Dietmar Heine

784

30285

15

15

Axel van Laaten

776

30265

12

16

Andrea Heine        

631

26457

13

17

Peter Prautzsch

591

22214

13

18

Harald Garzke

535

20864     

14

19

Holger Jönsson

520

20167

19

20

Uwe Böttcher

502

19237

7

21

Elisabeth Frank     

491

19284

12

22

Matthias Speicher

463

17864

16

23

Arne Wagner

459

18090

13

24

Andreas Lichtenfeld

447

17049

13

25

Michael Krüger

446

16775     

18

26

Uwe Hein

422

16041     

5

27

Ronald Wölk

394

15080

9

28

Frank Plambeck

386

14629

10

29

Martin Reymann

378

13676

16

30

Robert van der Steen

364

14835

15

31

Dimitri Buchmüller

360

13917

12

32

Almut Reymann

360

13238

16

33

Sieglinde Wannagat

355

13344

15

34

Ingo Cohrs

354

13490

9

35

Philipp Plambeck

351

13336

10

36

Maik Wolf

345

15539

11

37

Moritz Plambeck

338

12873

10

38

Martin Volkmar

309

11991

11

39

Rolf Faak

306

11954

9

40

Bernd Haseneder

288

10900

12

41

Peter Lemcke

280

10769

10

42

Anneke van Laaten

280

10522

10

43

Jürgen Draht         

271

10257

11

44

Heinz Tidow

268

10241

9

45

Detlef Baganski    

261

9988

6

46

Jörg Kandelar

255

10117

5

47

Malte Sierwald

251

9861

10

48

Thomas Hauser

248

9591

5

49

Jörg Geerke

245

8609

8

50

Uwe Waschkawitz

244

9043

4

51

Lutz Külper

229

9160

6

52

Waldemar Schmidt

225

8531

9

53

Ines Hinrichs

213

8151

9

54

Tobias Heine

211

8108

8

55

Sonja Bosse         

209

7793

3

56

Renè Wiluda         

203

7674

9

57

Norbert Klecka

200

8368

14

58

Martin Lipicar        

199

8397

5

59

Michael Kreutzmann

168

6392

3

60

Holger Frank

165

5727

9

61

Sören Lassen

160

6151

10

62

Peter Voß

148

4801

5

63

Christine Sommer

147

5753       

7

64

Thorsten Hagemann

140

5504

9

65

Renè Hagemann

137

5337

9

66

Ilka Hagemann

135

5384

9

67

Michael Moormann

134

4814

2

68

Sven Ilsemann

130

5169

3

69

Matthias Dorsch

127

4887

4

70

Jürgen Geisler      

125

4783

8

71

Reiner Cohrs

121

4686

4

72

Axel Ehm

113

4264

4

73

Patricia Dziubel     

111

4355

6

74

Claas van Laaten

102

3908

4

75

Jan Dirk Eisenschmidt

98

3764

4

76

Jan Kerbusk

96

3650

3

77

Amelie Hagemann

94

3584

8

78

Rita Wentzin

91

3402

6

79

Heiko Schween     

90

3419

4

80

Wolfgang Stoeckler

87

3525

3

81

Rüdiger Conrad    

87

3453

7

82

Eberhard Grünewald

84

3196

3

83

Kervin Klose-Halpape

81

3076

2

84

Michael Scholz      

80

3168

3

85

Bernd Urban         

80

3057

4

86

Renate Schüre -Klecka         

75

2847

13

87

Berthold Montag

75

2803

3

88

Remo Balfanz

74

2879

3

89

Karin Kandeler

74

2877

3

90

Hans Jürgen Zinke

73

2855

8

91

Arthur Stock

72

2818

3

92

Gabriele Bühring

71

2944

3

93

Andreas Flaak

69

2667

3

94

Sven Eric Vesting

68

2675

2

95

Marvin Vesting      

66

2617

2

96

Max Lackner         

60

2392

3

97

Torben Dierk

60

2383

4

98

Martin Ehm

59

2321

3

99

Jan Scheffler

53

2069

5

100

Andreas Klitzke

47

1835

4

101

Jelena Wagner     

46

1864

6

102

Carsten Marquard

46

1503

2

103

Linda Ehm

44

1737

4

104

Eileen Scheer

41

1597

1

105

Marion Lemke

40

1616

3

106

Eric Schyrocki

40

1513

2

107

UrsulaTameris      

37

1457

4

108

Hans Jürgen Hartmann

34

1347       

2

109

Patrick Geisler      

34

1294

3

110

Jan Mohrholz

34

1263

6

111

Matthias Seidler

34

1195

2

112

Konstantin Ehm    

33

1311

4

113

Jens Nitzschke

33

1306

4

114

Kirsten Axmann    

33

1245

4

115

Patrick Tholl

32

1246

3

116

Stephanie Hinrichs

30

1096

2

117

Heidi Cohrs

28

1092

2

118

Michael Carstensen

28

1083

3

119

Thomas Wolf

28

1081

3

120

Jean Luca Kunz

28

1074

3

121

Patrich Koppmann

28

1071

3

122

Günter Boes         

28

1048

2

123

Mirko Plagemann

27

1059

2

124

Malte Jensen

27

1030

2

125

Axel Kannemann

26

1028

2

126

Jan Lungo

26

1001

2

127

Oliver Breiden       

26

1000

2

128

Jan Naumann

26

996

1

129

Wolfgang Schulz

26

976

2

130

Simon Smith

25

943

2

131

Angelika Pluschke

24

781

2

132

Karen Lichtenfeld

22

844

3

133

Marlene Paschukat

21

822

2

134

Jan Froese

20

782

4

135

Svenja Pawelczyk

20

778

2

136

Marcus Meyer       

20

767

1

137

Sebastian Beyer

19

799

2

138

Thomas Buddenberg

18

698

2

139

Michael Paetzold

18

693

2

140

Ralf Plunkte

18

648

2

141

Oliver Kaufmann

17

668

2

142

Gunnar Merkens-Bodlee

17

621

3

143

Joachim Mallok     

16

627

2

144

Felix Meyer

16

614

2

145

Tim Rickmann       

14

545

1

146

Maria Wolf

13

522

2

147

Rico Scheer

13

501

1

148

Jessica Paschukat

13

499

1

149

Frank Gerber

13

494

2

150

Jan Wiedemann

12

484

2

151

Heiko Schacht

11

437

2

152

Jan Klecka

11

436

2

153

Dario Scheer

11

429

1

154

Johannes Biedermann          

11

422

2

155

Ralf Mundkowski

11

414

2

156

Arne Pollit

10

385

2

157

Tim Linde

10

377

1

158

Silke Geisler

9

342

3

159

Nico Pluschke

9

339

1

160

Kerstin Greve

8

344

2

161

Anke Sellhorn Timm

8

334

3

162

Tjark Amende       

8

319

1

163

Tom Sokolinski

8

313

2

164

Tobias Paschukat

8

312

1

165

Christopher Berlin

7

260

1

166

Timo  Marquard    

7

173

2

167

Clemens Dörnte

6

230

1

168

Jonas Wiedemann

5

227

2

169

Marco Heins

5

202

1

170

Miriam Mallok

5

193

2

171

David Bahner

4

160

1

172

Markus Müller       

4

159

1

173

Patrick Hilbert

4

155

1

174

Jan Sellhorn - Timm              

4

153

1

175

Marcel Herrmann

4

151

1

176

Lucas Carstensen

4

144

1

177

Ralf Wolter

3

130

1

178

Lisa Robb

3

121

1

179

Christian Politt      

3

111

1

180

Marta Panasik

3

75

1

181

Marlies Politt

2

79

1

182

Matthias Heine

2

74

1

183

Louis Vincent Ortgen

1

58

1

184

Ingo Wagner

1

48

1

   



Nach oben
Seite Drucken
Ankündigungen
Termine
Erfolge

Deutscher Crossmeister 2020
Max Heiner Oertzen (U15)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2018
Jasper-Levi Pahlke (U17)

Deutscher Meister 1-er Straße
2010 - Felix Rieckmann (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2010
Jannick Geisler (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2009
Felix Rieckmann (U17)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2007
Julian Lehmann (U15)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2006
Jannick Geisler (U15) 


2. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jasper Pahlke (U15) 

2. Platz DM Cross 2013
Jannick Geisler (U23, MLP)

3. Platz DM Cross 2015
Louis Lex (U15)

3. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Julian Lehmann (U19)

3. Platz DM 4er-Mann-
schaftszeitfahren 2009 (U17)

3. Platz DM Cross 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

4. Platz DM Cross 2019
Max Oertzen (U15)

4. Platz DM 1er-Zeitfahren Hannover 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

4. Platz DM Cross 2017
Jasper Pahlke (U17)

4. Platz DM Straße 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross 2019
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2017
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2015
Moritz Plambeck (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross Döhlau 2014
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Julian Lehmann (U17)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Jannick Geisler (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2007
Jannick Geisler (U17)

6. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

6. Platz DM Cross 2014
Jannick Geisler (U23)

6. Platz DM 4er-Mannschaft 2006 (U15)

7. Platz DM Cross 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

7. Platz DM Cross 2016
Lucas Carstensen (U23, KED)

7. Platz DM Cross 2015
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

7. Platz DM Cross 2012
Julian Lehmann (U23)

7. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Jannick Geisler (U23) 

8. Platz DM Cross 2015
Stephan Warda (Sen3)

8. Platz DM Cross 2006
Matthias Heine (U15)

9. Platz DM Cross 2018
Moritz Plambeck (U19)

9. Platz DM Straße 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

9. Platz DM Cross 2016
Stephan Warda (Sen) 

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Lucas Carstensen (U19)

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Jannick Geisler (U23) 

10. Platz DM Cross 2015
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

10. Platz DM Cross 2014
Lucas Carstensen (U23)