Ergebnisse 1. Lauf zum Elbe-Cup 2021

Bergzeitfahren

Wulmsberg

Frauen:

1. Claudia 113,72 s

Männer:

1. Daniel 70,87 s
2. Jan 85,31 s
3. Sven 95,24 s
4. Jörg 108,41 s
5. Holger 124,79 s
6. Bernhard 141,78 s
 

Rehwechsel

Frauen:

1. Claudia 238,11 s

Männer:

1. Daniel 156,05 s
2. Jan 187,91 s
3. Sven 189,81 s
4. Jörg 230,37 s
5. Holger 248,20 s
6. Bernhard 260,10 s
 

Kuhtrift

Frauen:

1. Claudia 142,25 s

Männer:

1. Daniel 96,98 s
2. Jan 117,83 s
3. Sven 131,99 s
4. Jörg 145,38 s
5. Bernhard 166,93 s
6. Holger 172,37 s

Somit als Gesamtergebnis für den
ersten Lauf des Elbe-Cups: 

Frauen:

1. Claudia 20 Punkte

Männer:

1. Daniel 20 Punkte
2. Jan 16 Punkte
3. Sven 13 Punkte
4. Jörg 11 Punkte
5. Holger 10 Punkte
6. Bernhard 9 Punkte
 



Veröffentlicht am:
17:23:39 18.09.2021



Nach oben
Seite Drucken
Ankündigungen
Termine
Erfolge

Deutscher Crossmeister 2020
Max Heiner Oertzen (U15)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2018
Jasper-Levi Pahlke (U17)

Deutscher Meister 1-er Straße
2010 - Felix Rieckmann (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2010
Jannick Geisler (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2009
Felix Rieckmann (U17)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2007
Julian Lehmann (U15)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2006
Jannick Geisler (U15) 


2. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jasper Pahlke (U15) 

2. Platz DM Cross 2013
Jannick Geisler (U23, MLP)

3. Platz DM Cross 2015
Louis Lex (U15)

3. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Julian Lehmann (U19)

3. Platz DM 4er-Mann-
schaftszeitfahren 2009 (U17)

3. Platz DM Cross 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

4. Platz DM Cross 2019
Max Oertzen (U15)

4. Platz DM 1er-Zeitfahren Hannover 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

4. Platz DM Cross 2017
Jasper Pahlke (U17)

4. Platz DM Straße 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross 2019
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2017
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2015
Moritz Plambeck (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross Döhlau 2014
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Julian Lehmann (U17)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Jannick Geisler (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2007
Jannick Geisler (U17)

6. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

6. Platz DM Cross 2014
Jannick Geisler (U23)

6. Platz DM 4er-Mannschaft 2006 (U15)

7. Platz DM Cross 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

7. Platz DM Cross 2016
Lucas Carstensen (U23, KED)

7. Platz DM Cross 2015
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

7. Platz DM Cross 2012
Julian Lehmann (U23)

7. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Jannick Geisler (U23) 

8. Platz DM Cross 2015
Stephan Warda (Sen3)

8. Platz DM Cross 2006
Matthias Heine (U15)

9. Platz DM Cross 2018
Moritz Plambeck (U19)

9. Platz DM Straße 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

9. Platz DM Cross 2016
Stephan Warda (Sen) 

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Lucas Carstensen (U19)

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Jannick Geisler (U23) 

10. Platz DM Cross 2015
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

10. Platz DM Cross 2014
Lucas Carstensen (U23)