RTF-Wertungskarten 2020, RTF Meister

Wir gratulieren Susanne und Bernd zur RTF-Meisterschaft 2020

WK- Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Kilometer

Punkte

HRG-Perm.

11605

Plambeck

Susanne

1927

51

10

11568

Brohmann

Christiane

1531

40

12

11578

Frank

Elisabeth

1252

34

3

11588

Heine

Andrea

1223

32

6

11965

van Laaten

Anneke

835

22

4

11565

Axmann

Kirsten

615

17

6

11603

Paschukat

Jessica

499

13

5

11601

Paschukat

Marlene

384

10

5

11608

Reymann

Almut

144

4

2

11600

Panasik

Marta

75

3

0

11627

Wagner

Jelena

32

2

0

  



WK- Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Kilometer

Punkte

HRG-Perm.

11580

Grzeja

Bernd

4839

132

12

11593

Kreutzmann

Michael

3050

82

12

11566

Beeck

Ulrich

2572

68

13

11606

Plambeck

Frank

1927

51

10

11598

Neumann

Georg

1641

43

9

11572

Buscham

Bernhard

1578

41

12

11569

Brohmann

Sönke

1531

40

12

11570

Buchmüller

Dimitri

1248

33

0

11585

Haseneder

Bernd

1245

32

6

11587

Heine

Dietmar

1223

32

6

11579

Geerke

Jörg

1159

32

8

11618

Stock

Arthur

1220

31

9

11607

Pluschke

Wolfgang

1106

29

1

11626

Wagner

Arne

1015

26

3

11624

van Laaten

Axel

988

26

5

11615

Siewert

Thomas

952

25

6

11602

Paschukat

Sven

506

13

5

11592

Klose-Halpape

Kervin

346

9

2

11604

Paschukat

Tobias

312

8

4

11617

Speicher

Matthias

286

8

4

11586

Hein

Uwe

194

5

1

11625

Volkmar

Andreas

187

5

1

11609

Reymann

Martin

144

4

2

11589

Jönsson

Holger

84

2

1

11612

Schween

Heiko

75

2

1

11586

Hein

Uwe

194

5

1

11625

Volkmar

Andreas

187

5

1






Veröffentlicht am:
15:11:52 16.12.2020



Nach oben
Seite Drucken
Ankündigungen
Termine
Erfolge

Deutscher Crossmeister 2020
Max Heiner Oertzen (U15)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2018
Jasper-Levi Pahlke (U17)

Deutscher Meister 1-er Straße
2010 - Felix Rieckmann (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2010
Jannick Geisler (U19)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2009
Felix Rieckmann (U17)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2007
Julian Lehmann (U15)

Deutscher Crossmeister 2006
Jannick Geisler (U15) 


2. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jasper Pahlke (U15) 

2. Platz DM Cross 2013
Jannick Geisler (U23, MLP)

3. Platz DM Cross 2015
Louis Lex (U15)

3. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Julian Lehmann (U19)

3. Platz DM 4er-Mann-
schaftszeitfahren 2009 (U17)

3. Platz DM Cross 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

4. Platz DM Cross 2019
Max Oertzen (U15)

4. Platz DM 1er-Zeitfahren Hannover 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

4. Platz DM Cross 2017
Jasper Pahlke (U17)

4. Platz DM Straße 2007
Felix Rieckmann (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross 2019
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2017
Jannick Geisler (Mä)

5. Platz DM Cross 2015
Moritz Plambeck (U15)

5. Platz DM Cross Döhlau 2014
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Julian Lehmann (U17)

5. Platz DM Cross 2009
Jannick Geisler (U19)

5. Platz DM Cross 2007
Jannick Geisler (U17)

6. Platz DM Cross 2016
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

6. Platz DM Cross 2014
Jannick Geisler (U23)

6. Platz DM 4er-Mannschaft 2006 (U15)

7. Platz DM Cross 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

7. Platz DM Cross 2016
Lucas Carstensen (U23, KED)

7. Platz DM Cross 2015
Lauritz Urnauer (U19)

7. Platz DM Cross 2012
Julian Lehmann (U23)

7. Platz DM Cross Lorsch 2011
Jannick Geisler (U23) 

8. Platz DM Cross 2015
Stephan Warda (Sen3)

8. Platz DM Cross 2006
Matthias Heine (U15)

9. Platz DM Cross 2018
Moritz Plambeck (U19)

9. Platz DM Straße 2017
Moritz Plambeck (U17)

9. Platz DM Cross 2016
Stephan Warda (Sen) 

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Lucas Carstensen (U19)

9. Platz DM Cross 2012
Jannick Geisler (U23) 

10. Platz DM Cross 2015
Jannick Geisler (Elite)

10. Platz DM Cross 2014
Lucas Carstensen (U23)